Inscrições em A-07-Jornais Escolares (2ª Feira)

Sessão 0 (zero) Segunda-feira 11/10/99 às 18:30 h.
ID
Login/E-mail
Nome
Organização
386 # Graça maria andrade lopes figueiredo Escola secundária josé estevão
400 # Maria Claudete da Silva Gaspar Melo Albino  Escola Secundária José Estêvão 
408 # António Manuel Campos de Sousa Tavares  Escola EB 2/3 P. António Morais da Fonseca 
410 cos  Maria Isabel Curado Fernandes  Escóla Básica 2, 3 e Secundária de Ansião 
413 # Maria Arminda Domingos Simões Moita Farias  Básica 2,3 de São Bernardo 
414 # Ana Cristina Duarte Martins de Lemos Básica 2,3 de São Bernardo 
431 # Júlio Soares Pereira  E. B. 2,3 Baguim do Monte 
432 LBragado  Luis Manuel Claro Bragado  Escola Basica 23 de Quinta da Lomba - Barreiro 
433 # Maria Cristina Teixeira Alves da Costa Lourenço  E.B. 2/3 de Baguim 
437 # José António Gameiro Burgeiro  EB 2,3 Jorge de Montemor 
441 # Gracinda da Conceição Santos Couto Brites  Escola EB 2,3 de Marrazes 
447 rebelo  Antonio Jose Rodrigues Rebelo  Escola Secundária Felismina Alcântara - Mangualde 
452 # Luís Jorge Garrinho Gonçalves Café  Projecto Nónio Século XXI - Esc. Superior Educação Viseu 
454 jadelino  José Adelino Rocha de Ascensão  Escola Secundária de Seia 
455 # Maria de Fátima Teixeira da Cunha Lopes Furtado  Escola Básica Integrada da Cordinha - Ervedal da Beira 
463 filipe  Filipe Ricardo Pereira Tavares  Escola Básica 2,3 de Ílhavo 
469 # Maria da Graça das Neves Teixeira Ribeiro de Barros  Secundária Alves Martins - VISEU (faz na Sec Viriato) 
472 cinescola  Carlos Freitas  Escola 1, 2, 3/Sec Infante D. Pedro - Penela 
477 # Augusta Maria Feliz Dias Teixeira  EB 2,3 do Viso 
478 lfspinto  Luís Fernando Saraiva Pinto  Escola Secundária de Seia 
483 # Nuno Miguel Coimbra Marques Machado  E. B. 2,3 da Gafanha da Encarnação 
484 # Jorge Manuel Morgado Silva  EB 2/3 João Franco, do Fundão 
495 # Ana Maria Caiado Escola EB 2,3 da Gafanha da Encarnação 
504 # António Pereira de Almeida  E. B. 2/3 de João Franco, FUNDÃO 
505 jcarmo  jorge carmo antonio  eb23 joao franco 
509 # Joaquim José Grenho Garcia  EB-2/3 João Franco do Fundão 
511 # Ana Cristina Castelo Silvo Escola EB 2,3 da Gafanha da Encarnação 
522 # Cristina Mendes de Carvalho  Centro de Estudos de Fátima 
524 # Maria Teresa Queiroz Ribeiro  E.B. 2.3. de Arouca 
532 sampaio  António Nuno Sampaio Marques Ferreira  Escola Ensino Básico 2.3 Nº 1 de Seia 
539 # Deolinda Arminda Pereira de Brito Tavares  Escola Secundária de Estarreja 
543 # António José Lourenço Ramos Escola Secundária de D. Dinis - Lisboa 
545 # Jorge Manuel Morgado Lagoa  Escola E.B. 2,3 Fernão Lopes 
548 # PAULO ANTONIO C. MONTEIRO  E.B. 2,3 DR. FERREIRA DA SILVA 
556 # Cristiana Isabel Morgado e Silva Martins  Secundária de Amato Lusitano 
559 # Augusto Fernando Silva Oliveira Escola Básica 2,3 Padre Donaciano - Estarreja
562 # Maria Luísa Carreira Landeiro Negrão e Sousa  Escola E.B. 2,3 António Dias Simões 
577 # LUIS FILIPE RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇÃO  ESCOLA SECUNDÁRIA DE ALBERGARIA-A-VELHA 
601 # Ana Maria Dias Quinta Grave  Escola EB 23 Cacia 
602 # Gracinda Maria R. Almeida Pinhal  R. Dr Girão Pereira 
603 # Ana Maria Santos Pereira Marcos  Escola EB 2/3 Cacia 
604 # Aristides José Pereira Rodrigues  Escola EB 2/3 Cacia 
605 # Ana Maria Vasconcelos Piroto Pereira Duarte  Escola Secundária nº1 de Aveiro 
606 # Maria da Conceição Ribeiro da Silva Maia  Escola Secundária nº1 de Aveiro 
607 # Maria Clara Pericão Serrador  Escola Secundária nº1 de Aveiro 
608 # Rosa Mabilda Vaz de Sousa Torres  Escola EB 2/3 Esgueira 
610 # Helena Maria Figueiredo da Silva  Escola Secundária José Estêvão 

Informações:

Centro de Formação de Professores José Pereira Tavares 034-81830 - cfaeca@mail.prof2000.pt